• Staff Directory

    District Search

    To reach a phone, please dial 425-431- then the extension. 
     
    Name Title Phone Ext.
    Department/Grade
    School/Site
    Baldock, Sarah CLASSROOM TEACHER 3086 Math Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Barton, Bradley CLASSROOM TEACHER 3028 Science Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Berry, Susan CLASSROOM TEACHER 3069 Grade 4 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Bloomquist, Anna PARAED IA Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Bolger, Mary PARAED IA Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Borchert, Richard LIBRARY INFORMATION SPECIALIST 3083 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Brick, Ruth CLASSROOM TEACHER 4112 Arts Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Brick, Cody CLASSROOM TEACHER 3025 English Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Brick, Ruth CLASSROOM TEACHER 4112 English Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Brick, Cody CLASSROOM TEACHER 3025 Social Studies Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Brick, Ruth CLASSROOM TEACHER 4112 Social Studies Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Buccieri, Lina PARAED IA Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Buccieri, Laura OFFICE MANAGER 3001 GRADES K-12 SPED Maplewood Center

    Buccieri, Laura OFFICE MANAGER 3001 Grades K-3 Maplewood Center

    Buttenob, Tara OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST 3062 Student Services Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Campos-McFadden, Sandra PARAED IA Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Carter, Alicia DIR-DHH & VISUALLY IMPAIRE 7213 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Castillo, Tracy PARAED IA 1836 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Castoe, Heather PARAED IA Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Clark, Corey PSYCHOLOGIST Psychology & Counseling Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Conroy, Jeremy CUSTODIAN Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Craig, Cynthia PARAED IA 1830 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Donaldson, Renee PARAED IA 1862 Grades K-3 Maplewood Center

    Douglas, Jodie CLASSROOM TEACHER 3066 Kindergarten Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Edwards, Nancy OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST 3060 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Ekubagabir, Tsige CUSTODIAN Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Ellis, Lance CLASSROOM TEACHER 3041 Band Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Folden, Janine PARAED IA Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Friedrich, Gregory PARAED IA Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Garber, Amy CLASSROOM TEACHER 4238 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Gaviola, Nikka CLASSROOM TEACHER 2662 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Glickman, Lisa OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST 3059 Student Services Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Gunnersen, Norma CLASSROOM TEACHER 3034 Grades K-3 Maplewood Center

    Haines, Kimberly CLASSROOM TEACHER 2484 Grade 5 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Hansen, Shellie ADMIN SECRETARY/PARAED 3077 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Hanson, Pamela OT/PT & DHH PROGRAM ASSISTANT 3063 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Harris, Tod CLASSROOM TEACHER 3037 Grade 6 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Helsley-Helms, Linda PARAED IA Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Hendrix, Laurel CLASSROOM TEACHER 3011 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Hogue, Karen CLASSROOM TEACHER 3010 Grade 2 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Hollenhorst, Todd PARAED IA 2282 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Holm, Brooke PARAED IA Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Johnson, Merrie CLASSROOM TEACHER 3023 Music Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Johnson, Mary Jane PARAED IA 1905 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Johnson, Becky COACH Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Kossian, Kathryn PARAED I 1821 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Kriegel, Kelcy PHYSICAL THERAPIST 3051 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Lirette, Michelle PHYSICAL THERAPIST 3046 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Lockhart, Susan CLASSROOM TEACHER 3068 Grade 5 Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Mafune, Beverly PARAED IA Maplewood K-8 Co-Op

    Next

CLOSE